XTANT REAL LIMITED

Company number 11291734

Registered office address
9 St Andrews Close, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, WF1 4JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2022
due by 7 May 2022

Last statement dated 23 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
REAL DIGITAL ASSETS LIMITED 04 Apr 2018 - 30 Apr 2018