Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABG COMMODITIES LTD

Company number 11291261

Registered office address
205 Lavender Hill, London, England, SW11 5TB
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 12 April 2024
due by 26 April 2024

Last statement dated 12 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JLC INVEST LTD 16 May 2019 - 29 Dec 2020
NOVACAP FINANCE LTD 04 Apr 2018 - 16 May 2019