Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABODE INSTALLATIONS LTD

Company number 11281615

Registered office address
222 Wolverton Road, Blakelands, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom, MK14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2023
due by 9 March 2023

Last statement dated 23 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
ADOBE INSTALLATIONS LTD 30 Nov 2021 - 30 Nov 2021
LIFESTYLE MOBILITY GROUP LIMITED 28 Mar 2018 - 30 Nov 2021