FINANCIÈRE SUISSE UK LIMITED

Company number 11273834

Registered office address
55 Blandford Street, 3rd Floor, London, England, W1U 7HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2021
due by 30 October 2021

Last statement dated 16 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46130 - Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials
  • 46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods
  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SWISS FINANCIAL GROUP LIMITED 11 Oct 2019 - 27 Jan 2021
AHM INVESTMENTS LIMITED 26 Mar 2018 - 11 Oct 2019