Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CASK MED LTD

Company number 11268577

Registered office address
6a St Andrews Court, Wellington Street, Thame, England, OX9 3WT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2024
due by 3 April 2024

Last statement dated 20 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACS MEDICAL LTD 21 Mar 2018 - 27 Jan 2024