MASHVIK LTD

Company number 11261955

Registered office address
Suite 1, 5 Percy Street, London, Fitzrovia, England, W1T 1DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLIANS TRADE LTD 20 Mar 2019 - 19 Jul 2019
ALLIANZ TRADE LTD 19 Mar 2018 - 20 Mar 2019