Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAYES LEISURE (KEVIN'S CANTON) LIMITED

Company number 11261650

Registered office address
10 Mapleton Road, Hartlepool, Cleveland, England, TS24 8NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 March 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 18 March 2022
due by 1 April 2022

Last statement dated 18 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
HAYES LEISURE (KEVIN'S) LIMITED 08 Jan 2021 - 10 Feb 2022
3D ENTERTAINMENT GROUP (KEVIN'S) LIMITED 31 Dec 2019 - 08 Jan 2021
HAYES LEISURE (BARKING) LIMITED 27 Feb 2019 - 31 Dec 2019
BARKING & DAGENHAM LGBTIQ+ EVENTS LIMITED 19 Mar 2018 - 27 Feb 2019