HAYWARD WRIGHT (BIRMINGHAM) LTD

Company number 11258325

Registered office address
4 Clews Road, Redditch, England, B98 7ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2022
due by 28 March 2022

Last statement dated 14 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HAYWARD WRIGHT (1805) LTD 15 Mar 2018 - 19 Apr 2018