TOPSIDE STREET LIMITED

Company number 11253428

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, United Kingdom, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2022
due by 26 March 2022

Last statement dated 12 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITELEY NOMINEE 2 LIMITED 13 Mar 2018 - 23 Aug 2018