Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMAYA FASHION LIMITED

Company number 11249561

Registered office address
Ashnaa Hair And Beauty Salon, 6 George Street, Croydon, London, CR0 1PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2024
due by 25 March 2024

Last statement dated 11 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores
  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
AMAYA HAIR AND BEAUTY LIMITED 12 Mar 2018 - 01 Apr 2019