OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH ASSESSMENT LTD

Company number 11249000

Registered office address
47 Latimer Road Latimer Road, Godalming, United Kingdom, GU7 1BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2021
due by 13 September 2021

Last statement dated 30 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GOOD HEALTHCARE GUIDE LTD 11 Mar 2018 - 08 Jun 2020