Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANGLESEY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 11248275

Registered office address
167-169 Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 5PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2023
due by 23 March 2023

Last statement dated 9 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AVONDALE AND WAVERLEY HOUSE RHOSNEIGR LTD 19 Feb 2020 - 20 May 2022
MC260118 LIMITED 10 Mar 2018 - 19 Feb 2020