Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FTL OUTSOURCING LTD

Company number 11245977

Registered office address
46 Park Lane, Langley, Berkshire, England, SL3 7PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2023
due by 29 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2024
due by 22 March 2024

Last statement dated 8 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 70221 - Financial management
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ML TREASURY LTD 09 Mar 2018 - 05 Sep 2018