Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EXPRESSIONS TV AND MEDIA PRODUCTIONS CIC

Company number 11245440

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
9 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2025
due by 22 March 2025

Last statement dated 8 March 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
EXPRESSIONS TV AND MEDIA PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 09 Mar 2018 - 18 Oct 2018