Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDONMETRIC DROITWICH LIMITED

Company number 11245371

Registered office address
One, Curzon Street, London, United Kingdom, W1J 5HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2023
due by 22 March 2023

Last statement dated 8 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PJM PROPERTIES (DROITWICH) LIMITED 09 Mar 2018 - 30 Mar 2022