Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CANTIUM BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 11242115

Registered office address
Sessions House, County Road, Maidstone, United Kingdom, ME14 1XQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2023
due by 21 March 2023

Last statement dated 7 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BSC KENT LIMITED 08 Mar 2018 - 27 Jun 2018