CFS SHELF COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 11240463

Registered office address
Dept 2 43 Owston Road, Carcroft, Doncaster, United Kingdom, DN6 8DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSINESS BACK LTD 07 Mar 2018 - 19 Mar 2018