Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KARAKURI LTD

Company number 11228129

Registered office address
Karakuri Ltd, Unit 2 Hammersmith Studios, 55a Yeldham Road, London, United Kingdom, W6 8JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2023
due by 12 March 2023

Last statement dated 26 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
WWH HOLDINGS LTD 27 Feb 2018 - 13 Apr 2019