Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HYRE FITNESS LTD

Company number 11218494

Registered office address
Hyre. 3-4 Transom House, Victoria Street, Bristol, England, BS1 6AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2024
due by 30 November 2024

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2024
due by 5 March 2024

Last statement dated 20 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRATTEN BRIGGS LTD 21 Feb 2018 - 16 Jun 2023