Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUYIR LTD

Company number 11214913

Registered office address
Dtl Advisory Limited Chartered Certified Accountants, 5th Floor, North Side 7-10 Chandos Street, Cavend, London, United Kingdom, W1G 9DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2023
due by 11 October 2023

Last statement dated 27 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GP BRANDS EUROPE LIMITED 20 Feb 2018 - 11 Jul 2022