ATHERTON BIKES LIMITED

Company number 11205194

Registered office address
Cefn Ucha, Llanrhaeadr Ym Mochnant, Oswestry, Wales, SY10 0DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2021
due by 6 December 2021

Last statement dated 22 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 30920 - Manufacture of bicycles and invalid carriages
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 3485 LIMITED 14 Feb 2018 - 23 Apr 2019