Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A&M ADVISORY GROUP LTD

Company number 11189936

Registered office address
34 New House 67-68 Hatton Garden, London, England, EC1N 8JY
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2018

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 29 April 2021
due by 13 May 2021

Last statement dated 29 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
AM BOOKKEEPING LTD 06 Feb 2018 - 03 Apr 2018