Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE NEW LOTTERY COMPANY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11188217

Registered office address
The Northern & Shell Building, Number 10 Lower Thames Street, London, England, EC3R 6EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2022
due by 18 February 2022

Last statement dated 4 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE GREAT BRITISH LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED 05 Feb 2018 - 15 Jun 2020