Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UKFSS INSTALLATIONS LTD

Company number 11186046

Registered office address
Seagulls Stryd Fawr, Abersoch, Pwllheli, Gwynedd, United Kingdom, LL53 7DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2023
due by 31 August 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2024
due by 22 November 2024

Last statement dated 8 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VRC MONITORING SOLUTIONS LTD 03 Apr 2018 - 25 Aug 2023
HELPFUL VENTURES LIMITED 05 Feb 2018 - 03 Apr 2018