Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LENDCO LIMITED

Company number 11177105

Registered office address
33 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2025
due by 12 February 2025

Last statement dated 29 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ATLAS PROPERTY FINANCE LTD 30 Jan 2018 - 26 Apr 2018