Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SKAGEN IMPACT LIMITED

Company number 11176590

Registered office address
Farncombe House, Farncombe, Broadway, Worcestershire, United Kingdom, WR12 7LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2022
due by 12 February 2022

Last statement dated 29 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LM HOLDINGS EF LIMITED 30 Jan 2018 - 23 Jul 2020