Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE NATIONAL INVENTORY COMPANY LTD

Company number 11169267

Registered office address
8 Grove Lane, Great Kimble, Aylesbury, England, HP17 9TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2023
due by 25 January 2023

Last statement dated 11 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIONALINVENTORYCOMPANY LTD 25 Jan 2018 - 13 Jul 2018