Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OSO POLYMERS UK LTD

Company number 11167768

Registered office address
GRANT THORNTON UK LLP, 30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 28 June 2021
due by 12 July 2021

Last statement dated 28 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20160 - Manufacture of plastics in primary forms
Previous company names
Name Period
S.T POLYMERS UK LTD 24 Jan 2018 - 06 Mar 2018