Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVANCE NORTHUMBERLAND LIMITED

Company number 11161983

Registered office address
Reception Wansbeck Workspace, Rotary Parkway, Ashington, Northumberland, United Kingdom, NE63 8QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHUMBERLAND FUTURE LTD 22 Jan 2018 - 20 Apr 2018