Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VETERANS BREAKFAST CLUBS C.I.C.

Company number 11161286

Registered office address
2 Osbourne Drive, Keyingham, Hull, United Kingdom, HU12 9SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
22 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2023
due by 27 January 2023

Last statement dated 13 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VETERANS BREAKFAST CLUBS LIMITED 22 Jan 2018 - 15 Feb 2018