Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMPUTER PARTS & SERVICES LTD

Company number 11152272

Registered office address
C/O The Accounting Practice Ltd 2nd Floor, 2 Alexandra Terrace, Alexandra Road, Aldershot, England, GU11 3HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2023
due by 23 December 2023

Last statement dated 9 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47410 - Retail sale of computers, peripheral units and software in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
LAPTOP PARTS U.K. LTD 16 Jan 2018 - 05 Feb 2018