WELLBUILD TIMBER FRAME LIMITED

Company number 11151538

Registered office address
The Pinnacle, 170 Midsummer Boulevard, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom, MK9 1BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last statement dated 17 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 16230 - Manufacture of other builders' carpentry and joinery
  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 46130 - Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials
Previous company names
Name Period
WELL BUILD TIMBER FRAME LIMITED 16 Jan 2018 - 27 Feb 2018