MILLER WATES (CHALGROVE) LIMITED

Company number 11148993

Registered office address
2 Centro Place, Pride Park, Derby, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, DE24 8RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2021
due by 25 February 2021

Last statement dated 14 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
WATES (CHALGROVE) LIMITED 15 Jan 2018 - 09 Mar 2018