4THEREGION CIC

Company number 11144737

Registered office address
Room 12 High Street Train Station, Swansea, Wales, SA1 1NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
11 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2022
due by 26 April 2022

Last statement dated 12 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
4THEREGION LTD 11 Jan 2018 - 17 Jan 2020