THE ANIMA 2018 LIMITED

Company number 11143481

Registered office address
10 Queen Street Place, London, United Kingdom, EC4R 1BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 January 2020
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
10 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SAME YOU LIMITED 10 Jan 2018 - 18 Oct 2018