Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOANPAD SECURITY TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 11140226

Registered office address
5 Technology Park, Colindeep Lane, Colindale, London, United Kingdom, NW9 6BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2024
due by 23 January 2024

Last statement dated 9 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOANBOOK SECURITY TRUSTEE LIMITED 09 Jan 2018 - 14 Mar 2018