Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEALTH = HAPPINESS LTD.

Company number 11136712

Registered office address
5 Purlieu Way, Theydon Bois, Epping, United Kingdom, CM16 7ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2023
due by 19 January 2023

Last statement dated 5 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ZEPHYRIA CONSULTING LIMITED 08 Jan 2018 - 17 Jul 2020