Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PAPA'S PIRI PIRI LIMITED

Company number 11132389

Registered office address
124 London Road, St. Albans, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, AL1 1PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2023
due by 5 September 2023

Last statement dated 22 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
PAPA'S PERI PERI CHICKEN & PIZZA LIMITED 04 Jan 2018 - 11 Aug 2020