DAGOBAH TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Company number 11131847

Registered office address
Stonehurst Stonehurst Lane, Five Ashes, Mayfield, England, TN20 6LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2021
due by 30 December 2021

Last statement dated 16 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DAGOBAH TECHOLOGIES LTD 03 Jan 2018 - 05 Feb 2018