Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALL NATIONS LIVING SPRINGS CHURCH

Company number 11131752

Registered office address
14 Dublin Road, Doncaster, England, DN2 5HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
3 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2023
due by 18 May 2023

Last statement dated 4 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
ALL NATIONS LIVING SPRINGS CHURCH LTD 03 Jan 2018 - 22 Jan 2018