MOUNT ANVIL UK3 LIMITED

Company number 11123295

Registered office address
140 Aldersgate Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 4HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2021
due by 4 January 2022

Last statement dated 21 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1644 LIMITED 22 Dec 2017 - 08 Feb 2018