Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TOG 1 (US) LIMITED

Company number 11122090

Registered office address
1 Bartholomew Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC2N 2AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2023
due by 3 January 2024

Last statement dated 20 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHEETAH NEWCO 1 LIMITED 21 Dec 2017 - 09 May 2018