BLUE MOUNTAIN TRAINING LTD

Company number 11120773

Registered office address
24 Lammas Street, Carmarthen, Carmarthenshire, Wales, SA31 3AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2021
due by 3 January 2022

Last statement dated 20 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BMG TRAINING SOLUTIONS LIMITED 26 Jun 2020 - 24 Nov 2020
BLUE MOUNTAIN TRAINING LIMITED 21 Dec 2017 - 26 Jun 2020