Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THRIFTED LIMITED

Company number 11116145

Registered office address
3 Cliffside Trade Park, Motherwell Way, Grays, Essex, England, RM20 3XD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last statement dated 17 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
FRESH FACED VINTAGE LIMITED 18 Dec 2017 - 06 Nov 2018