SPARKY'S MATE LIMITED

Company number 11114723

Registered office address
The Rear Of 171 Gateford Road, Worksop, United Kingdom, S80 1UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2020
due by 28 January 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
Previous company names
Name Period
HAVENKAYE WHOLESALE LIMITED 18 Dec 2017 - 12 Oct 2018