Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WELLNESS LABORATORY GROUP LTD

Company number 11113870

Registered office address
97 - 98 First Floor, Lansdowne House 57 Berkeley Square, London, England, W1J 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2023
due by 22 June 2023

Last statement dated 8 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WELLREVIVE LTD 08 Jun 2022 - 16 Aug 2022
THE WELLNESS LABORATORY LTD 15 Dec 2017 - 08 Jun 2022