B33HOME LTD

Company number 11112172

Registered office address
Coombe End Cottage, Warren Road, Kingston, United Kingdom, KT2 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
W. WRIGHT LTD 14 Dec 2017 - 24 Feb 2020