MOUNT ANVIL (NEW CROSS GATE) 3 LIMITED

Company number 11104850

Registered office address
140 Aldersgate Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 4HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2021
due by 24 December 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1643 LIMITED 11 Dec 2017 - 08 Feb 2018