Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACAS BATHROOMS LTD

Company number 11104155

Registered office address
Unit 1 Sunderland Road, Gateshead, England, NE10 0AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2022
due by 21 December 2022

Last statement dated 7 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
BATHS, TAPS & TILES LTD 11 Jan 2018 - 26 Apr 2018
ACAS BATHROOMS & TILES LTD 08 Dec 2017 - 11 Jan 2018