Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MURPHY POWER NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 11101645

Registered office address
Hiview House, Highgate Road, London, United Kingdom, NW5 1TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42220 - Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1632 LIMITED 07 Dec 2017 - 29 Jan 2018